Sunday 2023 Player Leaderboard

Sunday 2023 Player Leaderboard

RankPlayerTeamPositionGPGAPPIM
1Scott WinjumBulldogs-Defense611121130
2Dan PerryBuffalo-Wild-WingsForward71614302
3Josh BjorlinBrewtus / ABMForward8119206
4Jackson GraalumBulldogs-Forward7152170
5Mark SchillerBuffalo-Wild-WingsForward7611170
6Christian LenzmeierBrewtus / ABMForward7114152
7Adam AikensBuffalo-Wild-WingsForward7312150
8Gavin SmithFargo BumperDefense849130
9Bailey NordinPinnacle WestForward785130
10Doug Stensgard-Forward757122
11Jared ChristieBuffalo-Wild-WingsForward774112
12Jameson PrimBuffalo-Wild-WingsForward692110
13Robbie LopezFargo BumperDefense855102
14Peter StensgardBeminoidsForward646104
15Ross PavekPinnacle WestForward573102
16Tim PaulBeminoidsForward764102
17Adam WiertzemaPinnacle WestForward46392
18Jack SteenPinnacle WestForward53692
19Jesse ReeseFargo BumperForward73580
20Kevin SmithBeminoidsDefense74480
21Emmett Drengson119th WingForward52680
22Jeremy YeagerBuffalo-Wild-WingsForward45380
23Robert HelmingFargo BumperDefense84480
24Joel WylotIce ClamsForward63584
25Justin MauchBeminoidsForward55380
26Jason SauvageauBeminoidsForward76284
27Corey NormandinBuffalo-Wild-WingsForward64480
28Jake EricksonBrewtus – BrickhouseForward55270
29Jeff BackousFargo BumperForward72572
30Mike BeauchampBeminoidsDefense72570
31Dan AlmquistPinnacle WestForward64370
32Adam LarsonBrewtus / ABMForward73476
33Ken PaulusIce ClamsForward63470
34Jason GustafsonBeminoidsForward73360
35Brandon TaylorBulldogs-Forward62460
36Devan MakiBulldogs-Forward61560
37Stacy LiesBuffalo-Wild-WingsDefense71560
38Mike CooperFighting ScotsForward75162
39Josh JaegerBuffalo-Wild-WingsForward44260
40Tyler StifelBrewtus / ABMForward73362
41Ryan NelsonPinnacle WestForward53360
42Shawn Fladland119th WingForward44150
43Todd GraalumBulldogs-Defense71450
44Jake ReeseFargo BumperForward61450
45Jon McPhailBulldogs-Defense62356
46Dustin OlsonFargo BumperForward75052
47Cole BergerBrewtus / ABMDefense52352
48Fred KieleyPinnacle WestForward54152
49Nick KuppichIce ClamsForward63142
50Riley McPhailBulldogs-Forward62242
51Dominick HammerBuffalo-Wild-WingsDefense51340
52Dave ElliottFighting ScotsForward72240
53Eric LaufenbergFargo BumperForward63140
54Nick ClausnitzerFighting ScotsForward61340
55Zach Frazier119th WingDefense52240
56Benjamin NoonanBrewtus – BrickhouseForward52240
57Leif JohnsonFighting ScotsForward51340
58Michael VetterFighting ScotsForward73140
59Hayden Kraft119th WingForward31340
60Alex ElliottBulldogs-Forward73140
61Dean BachmeierBuffalo-Wild-WingsDefense70332
62Kris GraalumBeminoidsForward53032
63Mark PivetzFighting ScotsDefense72132
64Peter LarsonBrewtus – BrickhouseForward41232
65Steve CuseyBrewtus – BrickhouseDefense61232
66Ben ParmerIce ClamsForward52132
67Niclas SoderbergBrewtus – BrickhouseForward62130
68Jake LindFargo BumperDefense72130
69Nathan EversonBrewtus / ABMForward50336
70Michael BaumgardnerBeminoidsDefense70332
71Paul FlahaveBulldogs-Forward71230
72Trevor AndersonFargo BumperDefense61234
73Aaron HovlandFargo BumperForward73032
74Nicholas LudoweseIce ClamsForward62130
75Erick GaltPinnacle WestDefense31230
76Kyle MackBrewtus – BrickhouseForward63030
77Todd KruegerBrewtus / ABMForward31120
78Hunter Moreland119th WingDefense30220
79Darren ElliottBulldogs-Forward71120
80Jake GrinakerBrewtus – BrickhouseDefense61120
81Rob HuberIce ClamsDefense51120
82Dane DekreyPinnacle WestDefense61120
83Trent NelsonIce ClamsForward21120
84Dan LyonsBrewtus / ABMDefense60220
85Brady EidenschinkBrewtus / ABMForward61120
86Tye KorblPinnacle WestForward11120
87Kody DuncanBulldogs-Forward41120
88Sean EvensonFargo BumperDefense61120
89Jacob Hanneman119th WingDefense62020
90Hailey Joyce119th WingForward31122
91Nick LarsonBrewtus – BrickhouseForward60220
92Jesse CastleFighting ScotsForward60220
93Pete AasandPinnacle WestDefense51124
94Brady SwanstromBrewtus / ABMForward72020
95Andrew MacGregorBrewtus – BrickhouseDefense42022
96Jordan Johnson119th WingDefense41010
97Jason BergBrewtus – BrickhouseForward61010
98Luke Spilde119th WingForward21010
99BJ KnutsonBuffalo-Wild-WingsForward21010
100Tyler Crouse-Forward51010
101Jason DeckerBrewtus – BrickhouseForward61010
102Ken AstrupFighting ScotsForward51010
103Jon HuberBeminoidsDefense60110
104Bryan SeeleyFargo BumperDefense41010
105Greg ElseIce ClamsDefense41012
106Colton Steiner119th WingForward31010
107Christian Bakken119th WingForward40110
108Reed Hjelle119th WingDefense31010
109Gavin MyersIce ClamsGoalie21010
110Tony BugliosiPinnacle WestDefense10110
111Kevin BurkeIce ClamsForward31010