Sunday Stats

Sunday 2023 Player Leaderboard

RankPlayerTeamPositionGPGAPPIM
1Scott WinjumBulldogs-Defense611121130
2Dan PerryBuffalo-Wild-WingsForward71614302
3Josh BjorlinBrewtus / ABMForward8119206
4Jackson GraalumBulldogs-Forward7152170
5Mark SchillerBuffalo-Wild-WingsForward7611170
6Christian LenzmeierBrewtus / ABMForward7114152
7Adam AikensBuffalo-Wild-WingsForward7312150
8Gavin SmithFargo BumperDefense849130
9Bailey NordinPinnacle WestForward785130
10Doug Stensgard-Forward757122
11Jared ChristieBuffalo-Wild-WingsForward774112
12Jameson PrimBuffalo-Wild-WingsForward692110
13Robbie LopezFargo BumperDefense855102
14Peter StensgardBeminoidsForward646104
15Ross PavekPinnacle WestForward573102
16Tim PaulBeminoidsForward764102
17Adam WiertzemaPinnacle WestForward46392
18Jack SteenPinnacle WestForward53692
19Jesse ReeseFargo BumperForward73580
20Kevin SmithBeminoidsDefense74480
21Emmett Drengson119th WingForward52680
22Jeremy YeagerBuffalo-Wild-WingsForward45380
23Robert HelmingFargo BumperDefense84480
24Joel WylotIce ClamsForward63584
25Justin MauchBeminoidsForward55380
26Jason SauvageauBeminoidsForward76284
27Corey NormandinBuffalo-Wild-WingsForward64480
28Jake EricksonBrewtus – BrickhouseForward55270
29Jeff BackousFargo BumperForward72572
30Mike BeauchampBeminoidsDefense72570
31Dan AlmquistPinnacle WestForward64370
32Adam LarsonBrewtus / ABMForward73476
33Ken PaulusIce ClamsForward63470
34Jason GustafsonBeminoidsForward73360
35Brandon TaylorBulldogs-Forward62460
36Devan MakiBulldogs-Forward61560
37Stacy LiesBuffalo-Wild-WingsDefense71560
38Mike CooperFighting ScotsForward75162
39Josh JaegerBuffalo-Wild-WingsForward44260
40Tyler StifelBrewtus / ABMForward73362
41Ryan NelsonPinnacle WestForward53360
42Shawn Fladland119th WingForward44150
43Todd GraalumBulldogs-Defense71450
44Jake ReeseFargo BumperForward61450
45Jon McPhailBulldogs-Defense62356
46Dustin OlsonFargo BumperForward75052
47Cole BergerBrewtus / ABMDefense52352
48Fred KieleyPinnacle WestForward54152
49Nick KuppichIce ClamsForward63142
50Riley McPhailBulldogs-Forward62242
51Dominick HammerBuffalo-Wild-WingsDefense51340
52Dave ElliottFighting ScotsForward72240
53Eric LaufenbergFargo BumperForward63140
54Nick ClausnitzerFighting ScotsForward61340
55Zach Frazier119th WingDefense52240
56Benjamin NoonanBrewtus – BrickhouseForward52240
57Leif JohnsonFighting ScotsForward51340
58Michael VetterFighting ScotsForward73140
59Hayden Kraft119th WingForward31340
60Alex ElliottBulldogs-Forward73140
61Dean BachmeierBuffalo-Wild-WingsDefense70332
62Kris GraalumBeminoidsForward53032
63Mark PivetzFighting ScotsDefense72132
64Peter LarsonBrewtus – BrickhouseForward41232
65Steve CuseyBrewtus – BrickhouseDefense61232
66Ben ParmerIce ClamsForward52132
67Niclas SoderbergBrewtus – BrickhouseForward62130
68Jake LindFargo BumperDefense72130
69Nathan EversonBrewtus / ABMForward50336
70Michael BaumgardnerBeminoidsDefense70332
71Paul FlahaveBulldogs-Forward71230
72Trevor AndersonFargo BumperDefense61234
73Aaron HovlandFargo BumperForward73032
74Nicholas LudoweseIce ClamsForward62130
75Erick GaltPinnacle WestDefense31230
76Kyle MackBrewtus – BrickhouseForward63030
77Todd KruegerBrewtus / ABMForward31120
78Hunter Moreland119th WingDefense30220
79Darren ElliottBulldogs-Forward71120
80Jake GrinakerBrewtus – BrickhouseDefense61120
81Rob HuberIce ClamsDefense51120
82Dane DekreyPinnacle WestDefense61120
83Trent NelsonIce ClamsForward21120
84Dan LyonsBrewtus / ABMDefense60220
85Brady EidenschinkBrewtus / ABMForward61120
86Tye KorblPinnacle WestForward11120
87Kody DuncanBulldogs-Forward41120
88Sean EvensonFargo BumperDefense61120
89Jacob Hanneman119th WingDefense62020
90Hailey Joyce119th WingForward31122
91Nick LarsonBrewtus – BrickhouseForward60220
92Jesse CastleFighting ScotsForward60220
93Pete AasandPinnacle WestDefense51124
94Brady SwanstromBrewtus / ABMForward72020
95Andrew MacGregorBrewtus – BrickhouseDefense42022
96Jordan Johnson119th WingDefense41010
97Jason BergBrewtus – BrickhouseForward61010
98Luke Spilde119th WingForward21010
99BJ KnutsonBuffalo-Wild-WingsForward21010
100Tyler Crouse-Forward51010
101Jason DeckerBrewtus – BrickhouseForward61010
102Ken AstrupFighting ScotsForward51010
103Jon HuberBeminoidsDefense60110
104Bryan SeeleyFargo BumperDefense41010
105Greg ElseIce ClamsDefense41012
106Colton Steiner119th WingForward31010
107Christian Bakken119th WingForward40110
108Reed Hjelle119th WingDefense31010
109Gavin MyersIce ClamsGoalie21010
110Tony BugliosiPinnacle WestDefense10110
111Kevin BurkeIce ClamsForward31010

Sunday 2023 Goalie Leaderboard

RankPlayerTeamPositionGPSAGASVSV%
1Lucas LevesquePinnacle WestGoalie41316-3700.00
2Jared WoidtkeBrewtus – BrickhouseGoalie61424-10550.00
3Tom SamuelsonBulldogs-Goalie62536-11484.00
4John FugleIce ClamsGoalie4381820247.37