Sunday Stats

Sunday 2023 Player Leaderboard

RankPlayerTeamPositionGPGAPPIM
1Scott WinjumBulldogs-Defense511121130
2Dan PerryBuffalo-Wild-WingsForward61512270
3Josh BjorlinBrewtus / ABMForward7119206
4Mark SchillerBuffalo-Wild-WingsForward6610160
5Christian LenzmeierBrewtus / ABMForward6114152
6Adam AikensBuffalo-Wild-WingsForward6312150
7Jackson GraalumBulldogs-Forward6122140
8Gavin SmithFargo BumperDefense748120
9Bailey NordinPinnacle WestForward665110
10Doug Stensgard-Forward656112
11Jared ChristieBuffalo-Wild-WingsForward674110
12Robbie LopezFargo BumperDefense755102
13Ross PavekPinnacle WestForward573102
14Jameson PrimBuffalo-Wild-WingsForward582100
15Peter StensgardBeminoidsForward53694
16Adam WiertzemaPinnacle WestForward46392
17Robert HelmingFargo BumperDefense74480
18Tim PaulBeminoidsForward65380
19Jack SteenPinnacle WestForward43582
20Jake EricksonBrewtus – BrickhouseForward45270
21Jesse ReeseFargo BumperForward62570
22Kevin SmithBeminoidsDefense64370
23Adam LarsonBrewtus / ABMForward63476
24Joel WylotIce ClamsForward53474
25Ken PaulusIce ClamsForward53470
26Jason SauvageauBeminoidsForward65274
27Corey NormandinBuffalo-Wild-WingsForward54370
28Jason GustafsonBeminoidsForward63360
29Jeff BackousFargo BumperForward61562
30Mike BeauchampBeminoidsDefense62460
31Dan AlmquistPinnacle WestForward54260
32Tyler StifelBrewtus / ABMForward63360
33Todd GraalumBulldogs-Defense61450
34Jake ReeseFargo BumperForward61450
35Brandon TaylorBulldogs-Forward52350
36Stacy LiesBuffalo-Wild-WingsDefense61450
37Jeremy YeagerBuffalo-Wild-WingsForward32350
38Mike CooperFighting ScotsForward64150
39Josh JaegerBuffalo-Wild-WingsForward33250
40Cole BergerBrewtus / ABMDefense52352
41Ryan NelsonPinnacle WestForward43250
42Riley McPhailBulldogs-Forward52242
43Devan MakiBulldogs-Forward51340
44Emmett Drengson119th WingForward41340
45Jon McPhailBulldogs-Defense52246
46Nick ClausnitzerFighting ScotsForward51340
47Justin MauchBeminoidsForward43140
48Michael VetterFighting ScotsForward63140
49Fred KieleyPinnacle WestForward43140
50Dean BachmeierBuffalo-Wild-WingsDefense60330
51Mark PivetzFighting ScotsDefense62132
52Kris GraalumBeminoidsForward43032
53Nick KuppichIce ClamsForward52130
54Steve CuseyBrewtus – BrickhouseDefense51232
55Niclas SoderbergBrewtus – BrickhouseForward52130
56Dave ElliottFighting ScotsForward62130
57Eric LaufenbergFargo BumperForward52130
58Nathan EversonBrewtus / ABMForward50336
59Jake LindFargo BumperDefense62130
60Michael BaumgardnerBeminoidsDefense60332
61Dustin OlsonFargo BumperForward63032
62Paul FlahaveBulldogs-Forward61230
63Aaron HovlandFargo BumperForward63032
64Benjamin NoonanBrewtus – BrickhouseForward42130
65Leif JohnsonFighting ScotsForward41230
66Alex ElliottBulldogs-Forward62130
67Nicholas LudoweseIce ClamsForward52130
68Todd KruegerBrewtus / ABMForward31120
69Hunter Moreland119th WingDefense30220
70Jake GrinakerBrewtus – BrickhouseDefense51120
71Peter LarsonBrewtus – BrickhouseForward31122
72Rob HuberIce ClamsDefense41120
73Dane DekreyPinnacle WestDefense51120
74Brady EidenschinkBrewtus / ABMForward51120
75Dan LyonsBrewtus / ABMDefense50220
76Trent NelsonIce ClamsForward21120
77Dominick HammerBuffalo-Wild-WingsDefense41120
78Tye KorblPinnacle WestForward11120
79Kody DuncanBulldogs-Forward31120
80Jacob Hanneman119th WingDefense52020
81Sean EvensonFargo BumperDefense51120
82Jesse CastleFighting ScotsForward50220
83Trevor AndersonFargo BumperDefense51122
84Zach Frazier119th WingDefense40220
85Brady SwanstromBrewtus / ABMForward62020
86Erick GaltPinnacle WestDefense20220
87Andrew MacGregorBrewtus – BrickhouseDefense32022
88Jordan Johnson119th WingDefense31010
89Darren ElliottBulldogs-Forward61010
90Shawn Fladland119th WingForward31010
91Jason BergBrewtus – BrickhouseForward51010
92Luke Spilde119th WingForward21010
93Ben ParmerIce ClamsForward40112
94Jason DeckerBrewtus – BrickhouseForward51010
95Tyler Crouse-Forward41010
96Bryan SeeleyFargo BumperDefense41010
97Greg ElseIce ClamsDefense31010
98Colton Steiner119th WingForward31010
99Hailey Joyce119th WingForward21010
100Christian Bakken119th WingForward30110
101Nick LarsonBrewtus – BrickhouseForward50110
102Reed Hjelle119th WingDefense31010
103Pete AasandPinnacle WestDefense41014
104Gavin MyersIce ClamsGoalie21010
105Tony BugliosiPinnacle WestDefense10110
106Kyle MackBrewtus – BrickhouseForward51010
107Kevin BurkeIce ClamsForward21010

Sunday 2023 Goalie Leaderboard

RankPlayerTeamPositionGPSAGASVSV%
1Lucas LevesquePinnacle WestGoalie41316-3700.00
2Tom SamuelsonBulldogs-Goalie52528-3420.00
3Jared WoidtkeBrewtus – BrickhouseGoalie51419-5407.14
4Johanna Ficcadenti119th WingGoalie42629-3223.08