Sunday Stats

Sunday 2023 Player Leaderboard

RankPlayerTeamPositionGPGAPPIM
1Dan PerryBuffalo-Wild-WingsForward132216382
2Jack SteenPinnacle WestForward121418322
3Adam WiertzemaPinnacle WestForward101912312
4Ross PavekPinnacle WestForward9189272
5Josh BjorlinBrewtus / ABMForward151611276
6Jackson GraalumBulldogs-Forward14233260
7Christian LenzmeierBrewtus / ABMForward14159242
8Bailey NordinPinnacle WestForward13139220
9Eric LaufenbergFargo BumperForward12155200
10Adam AikensBuffalo-Wild-WingsForward13614200
11Mark SchillerBuffalo-Wild-WingsForward13712190
12Erick GaltPinnacle WestDefense8711180
13Jared Christie-Forward13125172
14Mike CooperFighting ScotsForward13106162
15Adam LarsonBrewtus / ABMForward14115166
16Jameson PrimBuffalo-Wild-WingsForward13124160
17Robbie LopezFargo BumperDefense1478152
18Gavin SmithFargo BumperDefense14510152
19Jesse ReeseFargo BumperForward1287150
20Joel WylotIce ClamsForward1378154
21Tim PaulBeminoidsForward1296152
22Peter StensgardBeminoidsForward1168144
23Doug Stensgard-Forward1177142
24Dominick HammerBuffalo-Wild-WingsDefense1267130
25Jeremy YeagerBuffalo-Wild-WingsForward1167130
26Robert HelmingFargo BumperDefense1276130
27Ryan NelsonPinnacle WestForward1076130
28Peter Larson-Forward1157122
29Jake Erickson-Forward1366120
30Corey NormandinBuffalo-Wild-WingsForward1266122
31Jeff BackousFargo BumperForward1256112
32Kevin SmithBeminoidsDefense1265110
33Emmett Drengson119th WingForward1138110
34Devan MakiBulldogs-Forward1347110
35Jason SauvageauBeminoidsForward1283114
36Jason BergHen HouseForward1491100
37Brandon TaylorBulldogs-Forward1246100
38Stacy LiesBuffalo-Wild-WingsDefense1428100
39Niclas SoderbergBrickhouse BlueForward1446100
40Fred KieleyPinnacle WestForward1046102
41Steve CuseyHen HouseDefense135492
42Dave ElliottFighting ScotsForward136390
43Ken PaulusIce ClamsForward135490
44Leif JohnsonFighting ScotsForward114592
45Jason GustafsonBeminoidsForward124480
46Rob HuberIce ClamsDefense136280
47Todd GraalumBulldogs-Defense141780
48Ben ParmerIce ClamsForward134482
49Dan AlmquistPinnacle WestForward85380
50Paul FlahaveBulldogs-Forward133580
51Josh JaegerBuffalo-Wild-WingsForward115380
52Justin MauchBeminoidsForward105380
53Aaron HovlandFargo BumperForward136284
54Nicholas LudoweseIce ClamsForward145382
55Kyle MackHen HouseForward117180
56Mark Pivetz-Defense136172
57Dan LyonsBrewtus / ABMDefense131670
58Mike BeauchampBeminoidsDefense112570
59Trevor AndersonFargo BumperDefense103474
60Michael ParnellPinnacle WestDefense34370
61Benjamin Noonan-Forward121670
62Darren ElliottBulldogs-Forward143360
63Riley McPhailBulldogs-Forward123362
64Scott WinjumBulldogs-Defense131560
65Jake ReeseFargo BumperForward102460
66Nick Larson-Forward142460
67Jon McPhailBulldogs-Defense113366
68Dustin OlsonFargo BumperForward125162
69Tyler StifelBrewtus / ABMForward123362
70Pete AasandPinnacle WestDefense103364
71Todd KruegerBrewtus / ABMForward93252
72Dean BachmeierBuffalo-Wild-WingsDefense141452
73Shawn Fladland119th WingForward104150
74Trent NelsonIce ClamsForward104150
75Jake LindFargo BumperDefense113250
76Nathan EversonBrewtus / ABMForward1114510
77Jesse CastleFighting ScotsForward122352
78Zach Frazier119th WingDefense83250
79Matt DeitzFighting ScotsDefense132352
80Cole BergerBrewtus / ABMDefense72352
81Michael VetterFighting ScotsForward113250
82Kevin BurkeIce ClamsForward104152
83Nick KuppichIce ClamsForward133142
84Brady EidenschinkBrewtus / ABMForward131340
85Dustin BartonBulldogs-Defense122240
86Jason DeckerHen HouseForward142240
87Michael BaumgardnerBeminoidsDefense111342
88Nick ClausnitzerFighting ScotsForward111340
89Hayden Kraft119th WingForward91340
90Alex ElliottBulldogs-Forward143140
91Lance JensonIce ClamsDefense112240
92Jake Grinaker-Defense131343
93Andrew MacGregor-Defense94042
94Kris GraalumBeminoidsForward103032
95BJ KnutsonBuffalo-Wild-WingsForward82130
96Kody DuncanBulldogs-Forward102134
97Jacob Hanneman119th WingDefense122130
98Matt PetersonBrewtus / ABMForward102130
99Reed Hjelle119th WingDefense73030
100Brian SmithBeminoidsDefense120332
101Jordan Johnson119th WingDefense111120
102Hunter Moreland119th WingDefense80220
103Dane DekreyPinnacle WestDefense71120
104Luke Spilde119th WingForward72022
105Tye KorblPinnacle WestForward21120
106Bob ByeFargo BumperDefense91120
107Greg ElseIce ClamsDefense112022
108Sean EvensonFargo BumperDefense91120
109Hailey Joyce119th WingForward61122
110Benjamin BlanchetteIce ClamsForward102020
111Brady SwanstromBrewtus / ABMForward142020
112Andy CaspersIce ClamsForward101120
113Lucas LevesquePinnacle WestGoalie91010
114Stuart McDanielBulldogs-Forward120110
115Ken AstrupFighting ScotsForward91012
116Tyler Crouse-Forward91010
117Jon HuberBeminoidsDefense110110
118Eric KlebeBeminoidsForward101014
119Bryan SeeleyFargo BumperDefense71010
120Colton Steiner119th WingForward61010
121Christian Bakken119th WingForward90110
122Gavin MyersIce ClamsGoalie101010
123Tony BugliosiPinnacle WestDefense30110
124George NiemiBulldogs-Forward141010
125Nathan ParmerIce ClamsForward100110

Sunday 2023 Goalie Leaderboard

RankPlayerTeamPositionGPSAGASVSV%
1Jared WoidtkeHen HouseGoalie1314244-2301192.86
2Tom SamuelsonBulldogs-Goalie132551-26704.00
3Lucas LevesquePinnacle WestGoalie91316-3700.00
4John FugleIce ClamsGoalie1238317463.16